Category:Cacoward winners
From DoomWiki.org
WADs and authors that have won a Cacoward.
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.
Pages in category "Cacoward winners"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 448 total.
(previous page) (next page)K
L
- Lainos
- Thales Lari (Noiser)
- Nick Laurent (hobomaster22)
- Jean-Paul LeBreton
- Legacy of Heroes
- Legacy of Suffering
- Lilith
- LilWhiteMouse
- Matthew Little (Revae)
- Franck Livolant (franckFRAG)
- Logan MTM
- LossForWords
- Lost Civilization
- Ronald Lubbelinkhof (Dutch Devil)
- Ludicrium
- Lullaby
- Lunatic
- LunchLunch
- Christopher Lutz
M
- Derek MacDonald (Afterglow)
- The Magenta Spire
- Malevolence
- Simo Malinen
- Manbou
- Sarah Mancuso (esselfortium)
- Mandrill Ass Project
- Mapgame
- Maskim Xul
- Ross Mathieson (zarkyb)
- Mayan Mishap
- Lexi Mayfield (LexiMax)
- Melissa McGee (Agent Spork)
- Mechanix Union
- Mega Man 8-Bit Deathmatch
- Memfis
- Dennis Meuwissen (Exl)
- Miasma
- Monster Hunter Ltd. Part I
- Monster Hunter Ltd. Part II
- Nicolás Monti
- Nash Muhandes
- MundyC
- Colton Murchison (Arrowhead)
- Mutabor
- Mutiny
- My House
N
O
P
- James Paddock (Jimmy)
- Painslayer
- Paradise
- Seongbae Park (antares031)
- Russell Pearson
- Petyan
- Huy Pham (Doom Marine)
- Phobia
- Phobos Revisited
- Phocas Island 2
- Pieruskwurje
- Pirate Doom
- Piña Colada
- Plasmaplant
- Plutonia 2
- Plutonia: Revisited Community Project
- Chris Polan (ginc)
- Matt Powell (cannonball)
- Preacher
- Sam Prebble (wadaholic)
- Trevor Primmett (iori)
- Progressive Duel 2
- Progressive Duel 3
- Project MSX
- Push
- Putrefier
- Pyrrhic
R
S
- Alexander S. (Eternal)
- Phil Salvador (Shadsy)
- Samsara
- Saturnine Chapel
- Rachel Schmitz (Negatronica)
- Paul Schneider (BlueEagle)
- Alex Scott (Scotty)
- Scwiba
- Scypek2
- Scythe 2
- Josh Sealy (Joshy)
- Thomas Seifert (tourniquet)
- Sepia
- Serious MOod
- Sgt. Shivers
- Shadowman
- Shadows of the Nightmare Realm
- Sheer Poison
- Shotgun Symphony
- Simplicity
- Sine Die
- Skulldash
- Tomás Soares (Deadwing)
- Songs of the Damned
- Sonic Robo Blast 2
- Speed of Doom
- Stardate 20X6
- Stardate 20X7
- Darryl Steffen (dobu gabu maru)
- Zachary Stephens (Ribbiks)
- Andrew Stine (Linguica)
- StormCatcher.77
- Strife: Absolute Order
- Stronghold: On the Edge of Chaos
- Struggle - Antaresian Legacy
- Sunlust
- Suspended in Dusk
- Swift Death
- Swim With The Whales
- Syringe
T
- Tango
- Tarnsman's Projectile Hell
- TeamTNT
- Tech Gone Bad
- Temple of Chaos 2 - Warped Reality
- TerminusEst13
- Three's a Crowd
- Thy Flesh turned into a draft-excluder
- Total Chaos
- Total Control
- Tremor
- Tribute - this is not the best wad in the world
- Matt Tropiano (MTrop)
- TurboCharged ARCADE!
- TurboCharged ARCADE! - The Sequel Episode!